Split Times for Woodgate Valley Country Park - 28-Sep-2019 - Provisional - White

...return to index

White - Split Times

1.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 101 2 102 3 108 4 103 5 105 6 106 7 104 8 107 9 123 F F1
1st= Matthew Hankinson
IND
M10 14:02 0:00
0:00
1:21 (2nd)
1:21 (2nd)
3:00 (7th)
1:39 (10th=)
4:56 (3rd)
1:56 (2nd)
6:54 (3rd)
1:58 (3rd)
7:45 (2nd)
0:51 (1st)
9:11 (3rd)
1:26 (3rd)
11:05 (3rd)
1:54 (13th)
11:52 (1st=)
0:47 (1st)
12:47 (2nd)
0:55 (2nd)
14:02 (1st=)
1:15 (1st)
1st= Daniel Hankinson
IND
M12 14:02 0:00
0:00
1:17 (1st)
1:17 (1st)
2:59 (6th)
1:42 (12th)
4:53 (2nd)
1:54 (1st)
6:45 (1st)
1:52 (1st=)
7:44 (1st)
0:59 (3rd)
8:56 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
10:55 (1st)
1:59 (16th=)
11:52 (1st=)
0:57 (4th)
12:45 (1st)
0:53 (1st)
14:02 (1st=)
1:17 (2nd=)
3rd Tane Lucre
IND
M12 14:08 0:00
0:00
1:22 (3rd=)
1:22 (3rd=)
3:01 (8th)
1:39 (10th=)
4:59 (5th)
1:58 (3rd)
6:51 (2nd)
1:52 (1st=)
7:46 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd)
9:02 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
11:01 (2nd)
1:59 (16th=)
11:52 (1st=)
0:51 (2nd)
12:51 (3rd)
0:59 (3rd)
14:08 (3rd)
1:17 (2nd=)
4th Alex Willett
IND
M8 19:33 0:00
0:00
1:37 (8th)
1:37 (8th)
2:50 (4th)
1:13 (3rd)
5:50 (7th)
3:00 (7th)
10:04 (4th)
4:14 (9th)
12:14 (4th)
2:10 (10th)
14:16 (4th)
2:02 (4th)
15:13 (4th)
0:57 (3rd)
16:18 (4th)
1:05 (6th)
17:37 (4th)
1:19 (4th)
19:33 (4th)
1:56 (5th)
5th Charlie Tsang
IND
M12 24:36 0:00
0:00
1:22 (3rd=)
1:22 (3rd=)
2:46 (3rd)
1:24 (7th)
4:58 (4th)
2:12 (4th)
12:39 (9th)
7:41 (12th)
14:24 (9th)
1:45 (6th)
16:33 (5th)
2:09 (6th)
17:20 (5th)
0:47 (1st)
18:37 (5th)
1:17 (8th)
21:43 (5th)
3:06 (13th)
24:36 (5th)
2:53 (10th)
6th Giacomo Curioni
IND
M6 28:47 0:00
0:00
2:57 (16th)
2:57 (16th)
4:57 (16th)
2:00 (14th)
9:18 (14th)
4:21 (12th)
12:43 (10th)
3:25 (4th)
16:18 (10th)
3:35 (17th)
19:17 (10th)
2:59 (10th)
21:10 (10th)
1:53 (12th)
23:00 (10th)
1:50 (11th)
26:24 (7th)
3:24 (16th)
28:47 (6th)
2:23 (6th)
7th Lewis Coke
COBOC
M14 30:07 0:00
0:00
1:22 (3rd=)
1:22 (3rd=)
2:28 (1st)
1:06 (1st)
4:43 (1st)
2:15 (5th)
19:41 (13th)
14:58 (16th)
21:40 (11th)
1:59 (9th)
23:45 (11th)
2:05 (5th)
24:40 (11th)
0:55 (2nd)
25:56 (11th)
1:16 (7th)
28:28 (11th)
2:32 (12th)
30:07 (7th)
1:39 (4th)
8th Andy Wong
IND
M12 30:56 0:00
0:00
1:41 (10th)
1:41 (10th)
3:04 (9th)
1:23 (6th)
7:19 (9th)
4:15 (11th)
11:14 (5th)
3:55 (5th)
12:56 (5th)
1:42 (5th)
16:54 (6th)
3:58 (15th=)
20:05 (6th)
3:11 (19th)
22:34 (6th)
2:29 (16th)
26:15 (6th)
3:41 (17th)
30:56 (8th)
4:41 (16th)
9th Kurtis Tran
IND
M8 31:06 0:00
0:00
1:50 (11th)
1:50 (11th)
3:19 (11th)
1:29 (8th)
7:27 (10th=)
4:08 (10th)
11:29 (8th)
4:02 (8th)
13:05 (6th)
1:36 (4th)
17:03 (7th)
3:58 (15th=)
20:32 (9th)
3:29 (20th)
22:44 (8th)
2:12 (13th)
26:30 (8th)
3:46 (18th)
31:06 (9th)
4:36 (15th)
10th Dylan Sabharwal
IND
M9 31:26 0:00
0:00
1:51 (12th)
1:51 (12th)
3:38 (12th)
1:47 (13th)
7:27 (10th=)
3:49 (8th)
11:23 (6th)
3:56 (6th)
13:16 (7th)
1:53 (8th)
18:05 (8th)
4:49 (18th)
20:11 (8th)
2:06 (18th)
22:46 (9th)
2:35 (18th)
26:35 (9th)
3:49 (19th)
31:26 (10th)
4:51 (17th)
11th Jamie Tran
IND
M14 31:28 0:00
0:00
1:38 (9th)
1:38 (9th)
2:54 (5th)
1:16 (4th)
7:27 (10th=)
4:33 (15th)
11:26 (7th)
3:59 (7th)
13:43 (8th)
2:17 (11th)
18:09 (9th)
4:26 (17th)
20:06 (7th)
1:57 (14th)
22:39 (7th)
2:33 (17th)
26:36 (10th)
3:57 (20th)
31:28 (11th)
4:52 (18th)
12th Affi Lucre
IND
W8 33:53 0:00
0:00
1:30 (6th)
1:30 (6th)
3:08 (10th)
1:38 (9th)
5:38 (6th)
2:30 (6th)
19:53 (14th)
14:15 (15th)
23:02 (13th)
3:09 (14th=)
26:32 (12th)
3:30 (13th)
28:30 (12th)
1:58 (15th)
29:22 (12th)
0:52 (3rd)
30:57 (12th)
1:35 (5th)
33:53 (12th)
2:56 (11th)
13th Milo Wall
IND
M5 39:48 0:00
0:00
4:26 (19th)
4:26 (19th)
6:27 (17th)
2:01 (15th)
10:55 (17th)
4:28 (14th)
22:35 (15th)
11:40 (13th)
26:19 (15th)
3:44 (18th)
29:31 (14th)
3:12 (12th)
30:45 (13th)
1:14 (6th=)
34:12 (15th)
3:27 (19th)
36:39 (14th)
2:27 (11th)
39:48 (13th)
3:09 (12th)
14th Skyla Howell-Jones
IND
W6 40:14 0:00
0:00
4:28 (20th)
4:28 (20th)
6:35 (18th)
2:07 (16th)
11:01 (18th)
4:26 (13th)
23:00 (16th)
11:59 (14th)
26:21 (16th)
3:21 (16th)
29:25 (13th)
3:04 (11th)
30:47 (14th)
1:22 (8th)
34:17 (16th)
3:30 (20th)
36:37 (13th)
2:20 (10th)
40:14 (14th)
3:37 (13th)
15th Sophie Thompson
IND
W10 40:35 0:00
0:00
2:33 (14th)
2:33 (14th)
3:51 (13th)
1:18 (5th)
8:43 (13th)
4:52 (17th)
28:17 (17th)
19:34 (17th)
30:07 (17th)
1:50 (7th)
32:32 (17th)
2:25 (7th)
33:46 (17th)
1:14 (6th=)
35:42 (17th)
1:56 (12th)
37:48 (17th)
2:06 (7th)
40:35 (15th)
2:47 (8th)
16th Mark Buckle
COBOC
M7 41:53 0:00
0:00
3:47 (17th)
3:47 (17th)
6:40 (19th)
2:53 (20th)
13:43 (20th)
7:03 (20th)
19:13 (11th)
5:30 (10th)
22:59 (12th)
3:46 (19th)
29:48 (15th)
6:49 (20th)
31:13 (15th)
1:25 (9th)
33:27 (13th)
2:14 (14th)
36:50 (15th)
3:23 (15th)
41:53 (16th)
5:03 (19th)
17th Dade Homer
COBOC
M10 42:21 0:00
0:00
3:58 (18th)
3:58 (18th)
6:46 (20th)
2:48 (19th)
13:05 (19th)
6:19 (19th)
19:28 (12th)
6:23 (11th)
24:52 (14th)
5:24 (20th)
29:50 (16th)
4:58 (19th)
31:29 (16th)
1:39 (10th)
33:46 (14th)
2:17 (15th)
37:06 (16th)
3:20 (14th)
42:21 (17th)
5:15 (20th)
18th Alice Chapman
IND
W10 46:18 0:00
0:00
2:30 (13th)
2:30 (13th)
4:43 (15th)
2:13 (18th)
9:19 (15th)
4:36 (16th)
33:19 (19th)
24:00 (19th)
36:18 (19th)
2:59 (13th)
38:50 (18th)
2:32 (8th)
40:01 (18th)
1:11 (4th=)
41:27 (18th)
1:26 (10th)
43:43 (18th)
2:16 (8th)
46:18 (18th)
2:35 (7th)
19th Lewis Chapman
IND
M8 46:38 0:00
0:00
2:34 (15th)
2:34 (15th)
4:42 (14th)
2:08 (17th)
9:36 (16th)
4:54 (18th)
33:17 (18th)
23:41 (18th)
36:00 (18th)
2:43 (12th)
38:57 (19th)
2:57 (9th)
40:08 (19th)
1:11 (4th=)
41:31 (19th)
1:23 (9th)
43:49 (19th)
2:18 (9th)
46:38 (19th)
2:49 (9th)
20th Ben Thompson
IND
M7 79:35 0:00
0:00
1:35 (7th)
1:35 (7th)
2:44 (2nd)
1:09 (2nd)
6:36 (8th)
3:52 (9th)
64:27 (20th)
57:51 (20th)
67:36 (20th)
3:09 (14th=)
71:19 (20th)
3:43 (14th)
73:08 (20th)
1:49 (11th)
74:07 (20th)
0:59 (5th)
75:48 (20th)
1:41 (6th)
79:35 (20th)
3:47 (14th)