Split Times for Beginners Families and Schools Event Pype Hayes - 25 Jan 2020 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.7km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 117 2 118 3 119 4 114 5 120 6 121 7 122 8 115 9 116 10 108 11 105 12 104 13 109 14 110 F F1
1st Penny Griffiths
IND
W40 26:37 0:00
0:00
3:19 (2nd)
3:19 (2nd)
4:23 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
5:33 (1st)
1:10 (1st)
8:18 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
10:50 (1st)
2:32 (1st)
12:40 (1st)
1:50 (1st)
14:38 (1st)
1:58 (1st)
15:31 (1st)
0:53 (1st=)
17:55 (1st)
2:24 (1st)
21:37 (1st)
3:42 (1st)
22:51 (1st)
1:14 (2nd)
23:56 (1st)
1:05 (1st=)
24:36 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
25:49 (1st)
1:13 (6th)
26:37 (1st)
0:48 (5th)
2nd Unai Rivera
NEWOSCO
M6 33:50 0:00
0:00
3:53 (3rd=)
3:53 (3rd=)
5:41 (3rd)
1:48 (3rd)
7:18 (3rd)
1:37 (4th)
10:41 (4th)
3:23 (4th)
14:01 (4th)
3:20 (3rd)
16:36 (4th)
2:35 (5th)
19:56 (4th)
3:20 (3rd)
21:09 (4th)
1:13 (4th)
23:43 (3rd=)
2:34 (3rd)
27:48 (3rd)
4:05 (3rd)
29:38 (3rd)
1:50 (7th)
30:54 (3rd)
1:16 (4th=)
32:21 (2nd)
1:27 (6th=)
33:19 (3rd)
0:58 (3rd)
33:50 (2nd)
0:31 (1st)
3rd Owen Griffiths
ULVERLE
M10 33:52 0:00
0:00
2:53 (1st)
2:53 (1st)
4:36 (2nd)
1:43 (2nd)
6:09 (2nd)
1:33 (2nd)
9:44 (2nd)
3:35 (6th)
12:58 (2nd)
3:14 (2nd)
15:40 (2nd)
2:42 (7th)
19:22 (2nd)
3:42 (5th)
20:47 (2nd)
1:25 (8th)
23:36 (2nd)
2:49 (7th)
28:27 (4th)
4:51 (6th)
30:01 (4th)
1:34 (5th)
31:06 (4th)
1:05 (1st=)
32:33 (4th)
1:27 (6th=)
33:20 (4th)
0:47 (1st)
33:52 (3rd)
0:32 (2nd)
4th Iker Rivera
NEWOSCO
M8 33:58 0:00
0:00
3:53 (3rd=)
3:53 (3rd=)
5:45 (4th)
1:52 (4th)
7:21 (4th)
1:36 (3rd)
10:09 (3rd)
2:48 (2nd)
13:51 (3rd)
3:42 (4th)
16:22 (3rd)
2:31 (3rd=)
19:49 (3rd)
3:27 (4th)
20:59 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
23:43 (3rd=)
2:44 (5th)
27:44 (2nd)
4:01 (2nd)
29:32 (2nd)
1:48 (6th)
30:41 (2nd)
1:09 (3rd)
32:27 (3rd)
1:46 (8th)
33:16 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd)
33:58 (4th)
0:42 (3rd)
5th Reuben Pettifer
PARKHIL
M8 45:16 0:00
0:00
9:33 (9th)
9:33 (9th)
11:36 (8th)
2:03 (5th)
13:28 (8th)
1:52 (6th)
16:46 (7th)
3:18 (3rd)
22:34 (6th)
5:48 (7th)
25:10 (5th)
2:36 (6th)
29:21 (5th)
4:11 (7th)
30:40 (5th)
1:19 (6th)
33:19 (5th)
2:39 (4th)
38:09 (5th)
4:50 (5th)
40:45 (6th)
2:36 (8th)
42:10 (5th)
1:25 (6th)
43:24 (5th)
1:14 (3rd)
44:33 (5th)
1:09 (5th)
45:16 (5th)
0:43 (4th)
6th Josie Pettifer
THORNSI
W7 46:22 0:00
0:00
9:27 (8th)
9:27 (8th)
11:46 (9th)
2:19 (6th)
13:42 (9th)
1:56 (7th)
18:35 (8th)
4:53 (8th)
23:03 (7th)
4:28 (5th)
25:34 (6th)
2:31 (3rd=)
29:38 (6th)
4:04 (6th)
30:59 (6th)
1:21 (7th)
33:45 (6th)
2:46 (6th)
39:49 (6th)
6:04 (8th)
40:44 (5th)
0:55 (1st)
42:50 (6th)
2:06 (8th)
44:13 (6th)
1:23 (5th)
45:31 (6th)
1:18 (8th)
46:22 (6th)
0:51 (6th)
7th Erin Ward
COBOC
W10 48:24 0:00
0:00
5:57 (7th)
5:57 (7th)
8:23 (6th)
2:26 (7th)
11:04 (6th)
2:41 (9th)
14:29 (5th)
3:25 (5th)
22:25 (5th)
7:56 (9th)
26:24 (8th)
3:59 (8th)
30:42 (7th)
4:18 (8th)
31:56 (7th)
1:14 (5th)
34:57 (7th)
3:01 (8th)
42:24 (7th)
7:27 (9th)
43:52 (7th)
1:28 (4th)
45:08 (7th)
1:16 (4th=)
46:28 (7th)
1:20 (4th)
47:30 (7th)
1:02 (4th)
48:24 (7th)
0:54 (7th)
8th Alex Thom
IND
M7 59:50 0:00
0:00
5:07 (6th)
5:07 (6th)
8:18 (5th)
3:11 (8th)
10:20 (5th)
2:02 (8th)
19:29 (9th)
9:09 (9th)
24:09 (9th)
4:40 (6th)
26:21 (7th)
2:12 (2nd)
31:13 (8th)
4:52 (9th)
34:12 (8th)
2:59 (9th)
38:39 (8th)
4:27 (9th)
43:58 (8th)
5:19 (7th)
46:55 (8th)
2:57 (9th)
52:30 (8th)
5:35 (9th)
56:33 (8th)
4:03 (9th)
58:02 (8th)
1:29 (9th)
59:50 (8th)
1:48 (9th)
9th Max Underhill
TOWN
M8 63:35 0:00
0:00
4:10 (5th)
4:10 (5th)
10:36 (7th)
6:26 (9th)
12:17 (7th)
1:41 (5th)
16:15 (6th)
3:58 (7th)
23:35 (8th)
7:20 (8th)
46:25 (9th)
22:50 (9th)
48:47 (9th)
2:22 (2nd)
49:40 (9th)
0:53 (1st=)
52:09 (9th)
2:29 (2nd)
56:36 (9th)
4:27 (4th)
58:02 (9th)
1:26 (3rd)
60:00 (9th)
1:58 (7th)
61:02 (9th)
1:02 (2nd)
62:16 (9th)
1:14 (7th)
63:35 (9th)
1:19 (8th)