Split Times for Pype Hayes Beginners Families and Schools Event - 22-Jun-2019 - Provisional - Orange

...return to index

Orange - Split Times

2.79km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S1 1 110 2 122 3 120 4 123 5 112 6 101 7 103 8 126 9 108 10 115 11 104 12 113 13 125 14 107 15 127 F F1
1st Jennie Roberts
IND
W35 23:41 0:00
0:00
1:48 (2nd)
1:48 (2nd)
4:00 (1st)
2:12 (1st)
4:50 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
6:02 (1st)
1:12 (1st)
7:02 (1st)
1:00 (1st)
8:59 (1st)
1:57 (1st)
11:10 (1st)
2:11 (1st)
13:36 (1st)
2:26 (1st)
14:46 (1st)
1:10 (2nd)
16:14 (1st)
1:28 (2nd)
17:32 (1st)
1:18 (1st)
18:36 (1st)
1:04 (1st)
19:25 (1st)
0:49 (1st)
21:35 (1st)
2:10 (1st)
23:04 (1st)
1:29 (1st)
23:41 (1st)
0:37 (6th)
2nd Owen Griffiths
ULVERLE
M8 31:09 0:00
0:00
1:51 (5th)
1:51 (5th)
4:44 (2nd)
2:53 (2nd)
5:54 (2nd)
1:10 (3rd)
7:10 (2nd)
1:16 (2nd)
8:15 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
10:25 (2nd)
2:10 (2nd)
14:28 (2nd)
4:03 (2nd)
18:05 (2nd)
3:37 (3rd)
19:26 (2nd)
1:21 (5th)
21:10 (2nd)
1:44 (3rd)
23:07 (2nd)
1:57 (3rd)
24:13 (2nd)
1:06 (2nd)
25:25 (2nd)
1:12 (3rd)
28:53 (2nd)
3:28 (3rd)
30:39 (2nd)
1:46 (2nd)
31:09 (2nd)
0:30 (4th)
3rd Ethan Griffiths
ULVERTO
M12 32:29 0:00
0:00
1:50 (3rd=)
1:50 (3rd=)
5:30 (3rd)
3:40 (3rd)
6:25 (3rd)
0:55 (2nd)
7:47 (3rd)
1:22 (3rd)
8:57 (3rd)
1:10 (3rd)
12:41 (3rd)
3:44 (4th)
17:12 (3rd)
4:31 (3rd)
19:59 (3rd)
2:47 (2nd)
21:18 (3rd)
1:19 (4th)
22:34 (3rd)
1:16 (1st)
23:59 (3rd)
1:25 (2nd)
25:20 (3rd)
1:21 (3rd)
27:44 (3rd)
2:24 (7th)
30:13 (3rd)
2:29 (2nd)
32:02 (3rd)
1:49 (3rd)
32:29 (3rd)
0:27 (1st)
4th Rebecca Close
BOLDMER
W8 47:28 0:00
0:00
1:43 (1st)
1:43 (1st)
6:51 (4th=)
5:08 (5th)
9:06 (5th)
2:15 (6th)
10:45 (4th=)
1:39 (4th)
12:05 (4th)
1:20 (4th)
16:05 (4th)
4:00 (5th)
22:41 (4th)
6:36 (5th)
28:27 (4th)
5:46 (6th)
29:40 (4th=)
1:13 (3rd)
31:32 (4th)
1:52 (4th)
34:40 (4th)
3:08 (4th)
37:19 (4th)
2:39 (6th)
38:56 (4th=)
1:37 (5th)
44:18 (4th)
5:22 (6th)
47:00 (4th)
2:42 (5th)
47:28 (4th)
0:28 (2nd=)
5th Molly Todd
BOLDMER
W9 47:31 0:00
0:00
1:54 (6th)
1:54 (6th)
6:51 (4th=)
4:57 (4th)
9:00 (4th)
2:09 (5th)
10:45 (4th=)
1:45 (5th)
12:08 (5th)
1:23 (5th)
16:09 (5th)
4:01 (6th)
22:47 (5th)
6:38 (6th)
28:31 (5th)
5:44 (5th)
29:40 (4th=)
1:09 (1st)
31:35 (5th)
1:55 (5th)
34:49 (5th)
3:14 (5th)
37:23 (5th)
2:34 (5th)
38:56 (4th=)
1:33 (4th)
44:20 (5th)
5:24 (7th)
47:03 (5th)
2:43 (6th)
47:31 (5th)
0:28 (2nd=)
6th Ben Underhill
TOWNJ
M9 64:43 0:00
0:00
1:50 (3rd=)
1:50 (3rd=)
9:22 (6th)
7:32 (7th)
11:26 (6th)
2:04 (4th)
13:35 (6th)
2:09 (6th)
15:58 (6th)
2:23 (6th=)
19:00 (6th)
3:02 (3rd)
37:32 (7th)
18:32 (7th)
43:00 (7th)
5:28 (4th)
44:27 (7th)
1:27 (6th)
46:57 (7th)
2:30 (6th)
54:01 (7th)
7:04 (7th)
56:06 (7th)
2:05 (4th)
57:13 (7th)
1:07 (2nd)
61:44 (7th)
4:31 (4th)
64:12 (6th)
2:28 (4th)
64:43 (6th)
0:31 (5th)
7th Amelia + Maya Ewington
ALDRIDG
W14 65:35 0:00
0:00
5:11 (7th)
5:11 (7th)
10:48 (7th)
5:37 (6th)
14:03 (7th)
3:15 (7th)
16:19 (7th)
2:16 (7th)
18:42 (7th)
2:23 (6th=)
27:41 (7th)
8:59 (7th)
32:53 (6th)
5:12 (4th)
41:13 (6th)
8:20 (7th)
43:05 (6th)
1:52 (7th)
46:51 (6th)
3:46 (7th)
51:09 (6th)
4:18 (6th)
53:52 (6th)
2:43 (7th)
55:59 (6th)
2:07 (6th)
61:01 (6th)
5:02 (5th)
64:15 (7th)
3:14 (7th)
65:35 (7th)
1:20 (7th)