Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.8km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (116) 2 (106) 3 (104) 4 (120) 5 (110) 6 (108) 7 (115) 8 (117) (F1)
1st Adam Mugridge
RADDLEB
M7 16:55 0:00
0:00
1:50 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)
3:32 (2nd)
1:42 (1st)
5:37 (1st)
2:05 (2nd)
7:44 (2nd)
2:07 (3rd)
11:18 (1st)
3:34 (2nd)
12:19 (1st)
1:01 (1st)
14:40 (1st)
2:21 (5th=)
16:20 (1st)
1:40 (2nd)
16:55 (1st)
0:35 (2nd)
2nd Phil Dolphin
HOC
W40 18:04 0:00
0:00
1:49 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
4:27 (3rd)
2:38 (9th)
7:02 (4th)
2:35 (6th)
8:32 (3rd)
1:30 (1st)
11:57 (3rd)
3:25 (1st)
13:02 (3rd)
1:05 (2nd)
15:32 (2nd)
2:30 (8th)
17:30 (2nd=)
1:58 (5th)
18:04 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
3rd Henry Sullivan
IND
M9 18:09 0:00
0:00
2:30 (5th)
2:30 (5th)
4:58 (4th)
2:28 (6th)
6:49 (3rd)
1:51 (1st)
9:05 (4th)
2:16 (4th)
12:44 (4th)
3:39 (3rd)
13:53 (4th)
1:09 (6th=)
15:56 (4th)
2:03 (1st)
17:30 (2nd=)
1:34 (1st)
18:09 (3rd)
0:39 (3rd)
4th Elsa Mugridge
RADDLEB
W10 20:04 0:00
0:00
1:38 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
3:26 (1st)
1:48 (2nd)
5:44 (2nd)
2:18 (3rd)
7:39 (1st)
1:55 (2nd)
11:22 (2nd)
3:43 (4th)
12:44 (2nd)
1:22 (9th)
15:47 (3rd)
3:03 (11th)
18:52 (4th)
3:05 (16th)
20:04 (4th)
1:12 (11th=)
5th Judith Toase
ARC
W60 31:15 0:00
0:00
2:59 (12th)
2:59 (12th)
5:49 (12th)
2:50 (10th)
9:31 (12th)
3:42 (11th)
17:00 (16th)
7:29 (21st)
21:27 (8th)
4:27 (8th)
23:06 (5th)
1:39 (12th)
26:30 (5th)
3:24 (12th)
30:03 (5th)
3:33 (20th)
31:15 (5th)
1:12 (11th=)
6th Thomas Adams
WALMLEY
M8 31:55 0:00
0:00
4:11 (21st)
4:11 (21st)
7:56 (20th)
3:45 (15th=)
11:44 (19th)
3:48 (12th)
16:39 (14th)
4:55 (11th)
23:38 (11th)
6:59 (10th)
25:15 (10th)
1:37 (11th)
28:16 (9th)
3:01 (10th)
30:29 (6th)
2:13 (10th)
31:55 (6th)
1:26 (16th)
7th= Chloe Adams
WALMLEY
W10 32:16 0:00
0:00
4:30 (22nd)
4:30 (22nd)
7:49 (18th)
3:19 (14th)
11:28 (18th)
3:39 (10th)
16:37 (13th)
5:09 (12th)
23:37 (10th)
7:00 (11th)
25:19 (11th)
1:42 (13th)
28:18 (10th)
2:59 (9th)
30:58 (9th)
2:40 (14th)
32:16 (7th=)
1:18 (14th)
7th= Julen Ugarte
NEWHALL
M7 32:16 0:00
0:00
2:52 (10th)
2:52 (10th)
6:45 (14th)
3:53 (20th)
10:58 (14th)
4:13 (17th)
16:55 (15th)
5:57 (18th)
20:59 (5th)
4:04 (5th)
23:42 (6th)
2:43 (17th)
27:33 (6th)
3:51 (14th=)
30:35 (7th)
3:02 (15th)
32:16 (7th=)
1:41 (18th)
9th Iker Rivera
NEWOSCO
M7 32:27 0:00
0:00
3:03 (14th)
3:03 (14th)
6:53 (15th)
3:50 (19th)
11:08 (16th)
4:15 (18th)
17:01 (17th)
5:53 (14th=)
21:16 (6th)
4:15 (7th)
23:43 (7th)
2:27 (15th)
27:34 (7th)
3:51 (14th=)
30:47 (8th)
3:13 (17th)
32:27 (9th)
1:40 (17th)
10th Robin Lambe
HOC
M12 32:45 0:00
0:00
3:21 (17th=)
3:21 (17th=)
6:33 (13th)
3:12 (13th)
10:37 (13th)
4:04 (15th)
15:02 (10th)
4:25 (10th)
24:22 (12th)
9:20 (15th)
26:16 (12th)
1:54 (14th)
29:44 (12th)
3:28 (13th)
31:43 (11th)
1:59 (6th)
32:45 (10th)
1:02 (9th=)
11th Naroa Ugarte
NEWHALL
W5 32:58 0:00
0:00
3:11 (16th)
3:11 (16th)
7:00 (17th)
3:49 (18th)
11:16 (17th)
4:16 (19th)
17:32 (19th)
6:16 (20th)
22:46 (9th)
5:14 (9th)
24:15 (9th)
1:29 (10th)
28:34 (11th)
4:19 (16th)
30:59 (10th)
2:25 (13th)
32:58 (11th)
1:59 (22nd)
12th Helen Hirst
ARC
W60 33:58 0:00
0:00
2:48 (9th)
2:48 (9th)
5:13 (6th)
2:25 (5th)
7:59 (7th)
2:46 (8th=)
10:57 (9th)
2:58 (8th=)
27:32 (15th)
16:35 (17th)
28:41 (13th)
1:09 (6th=)
30:57 (13th)
2:16 (4th)
33:13 (17th)
2:16 (12th)
33:58 (12th)
0:45 (4th)
13th Anne Kelsall
ARC
W60 34:02 0:00
0:00
2:44 (7th)
2:44 (7th)
5:18 (9th)
2:34 (8th)
8:04 (9th)
2:46 (8th=)
10:42 (6th)
2:38 (5th)
27:38 (17th=)
16:56 (20th)
28:45 (15th)
1:07 (3rd=)
31:06 (16th)
2:21 (5th=)
33:06 (15th)
2:00 (7th)
34:02 (13th)
0:56 (7th)
14th= Jane Quinn
ARC
W65 34:06 0:00
0:00
2:58 (11th)
2:58 (11th)
5:12 (5th)
2:14 (3rd)
7:45 (5th)
2:33 (5th)
10:43 (7th)
2:58 (8th=)
27:38 (17th=)
16:55 (19th)
28:46 (16th)
1:08 (5th)
31:10 (17th)
2:24 (7th)
33:07 (16th)
1:57 (4th)
34:06 (14th=)
0:59 (8th)
14th= Sarah Hinkley
ARC
W45 34:06 0:00
0:00
3:00 (13th)
3:00 (13th)
5:16 (7th)
2:16 (4th)
8:01 (8th)
2:45 (7th)
10:55 (8th)
2:54 (7th)
27:36 (16th)
16:41 (18th)
28:43 (14th)
1:07 (3rd=)
30:58 (14th)
2:15 (3rd)
33:04 (14th)
2:06 (8th)
34:06 (14th=)
1:02 (9th=)
16th Carol Watson
ARC
W60 34:08 0:00
0:00
2:47 (8th)
2:47 (8th)
5:17 (8th)
2:30 (7th)
7:47 (6th)
2:30 (4th)
10:30 (5th)
2:43 (6th)
27:38 (17th=)
17:08 (21st)
28:48 (17th)
1:10 (8th)
30:59 (15th)
2:11 (2nd)
32:55 (12th)
1:56 (3rd)
34:08 (16th)
1:13 (13th)
17th Unai Rivera
NEWOSCO
M4 34:52 0:00
0:00
3:08 (15th)
3:08 (15th)
6:54 (16th)
3:46 (17th)
11:02 (15th)
4:08 (16th)
17:06 (18th)
6:04 (19th)
21:17 (7th)
4:11 (6th)
23:48 (8th)
2:31 (16th)
28:14 (8th)
4:26 (17th)
33:02 (13th)
4:48 (22nd)
34:52 (17th)
1:50 (20th)
18th= Rebekah Marrington
ALLESLE
W10 40:57 0:00
0:00
3:29 (19th)
3:29 (19th)
7:58 (21st)
4:29 (22nd)
12:41 (20th=)
4:43 (21st)
18:34 (21st)
5:53 (14th=)
26:43 (13th)
8:09 (12th)
30:17 (19th)
3:34 (23rd)
35:40 (18th)
5:23 (20th)
39:05 (18th)
3:25 (18th)
40:57 (18th=)
1:52 (21st)
18th= Lara Balfour
ALLESLE
W10 40:57 0:00
0:00
3:21 (17th=)
3:21 (17th=)
8:01 (22nd)
4:40 (23rd)
12:41 (20th=)
4:40 (20th)
18:25 (20th)
5:44 (13th)
26:49 (14th)
8:24 (13th=)
30:16 (18th)
3:27 (22nd)
35:44 (19th)
5:28 (21st)
39:10 (19th)
3:26 (19th)
40:57 (18th=)
1:47 (19th)
20th Olivia Mais
ARTHURT
W11 51:04 0:00
0:00
2:26 (4th)
2:26 (4th)
5:23 (10th)
2:57 (12th)
9:12 (10th)
3:49 (13th=)
15:05 (11th)
5:53 (14th=)
40:15 (22nd)
25:10 (22nd)
43:07 (22nd)
2:52 (19th)
48:00 (22nd)
4:53 (18th)
50:14 (22nd)
2:14 (11th)
51:04 (20th)
0:50 (5th=)
21st Saffron Kumar
ARTHURT
W12 51:07 0:00
0:00
2:32 (6th)
2:32 (6th)
5:27 (11th)
2:55 (11th)
9:16 (11th)
3:49 (13th=)
15:10 (12th)
5:54 (17th)
40:22 (23rd)
25:12 (23rd)
43:10 (23rd)
2:48 (18th)
48:05 (23rd)
4:55 (19th)
50:17 (23rd)
2:12 (9th)
51:07 (21st)
0:50 (5th=)
22nd Elizabeth & Alex Mitton
FEATHER
W6 51:15 0:00
0:00
5:13 (24th)
5:13 (24th)
10:25 (24th)
5:12 (24th)
16:48 (24th)
6:23 (24th)
26:43 (23rd)
9:55 (23rd)
36:12 (21st)
9:29 (16th)
39:35 (21st)
3:23 (21st)
45:44 (21st)
6:09 (22nd)
49:53 (21st)
4:09 (21st)
51:15 (22nd)
1:22 (15th)
23rd Finley & Erin Willetts
COPPICE
M5 51:44 0:00
0:00
3:49 (20th)
3:49 (20th)
7:55 (19th)
4:06 (21st)
12:48 (22nd)
4:53 (22nd)
21:39 (22nd)
8:51 (22nd)
30:03 (20th)
8:24 (13th=)
33:22 (20th)
3:19 (20th)
41:45 (20th)
8:23 (23rd)
48:49 (20th)
7:04 (24th)
51:44 (23rd)
2:55 (24th)
m4 Phil & Alex Thom
COPPICE
M5 53:04 0:00
0:00
5:11 (23rd)
5:11 (23rd)
8:56 (23rd)
3:45 (15th=)
13:58 (23rd)
5:02 (23rd)

-----
31:27
-----
35:05
3:38 (24th)
44:11
9:06 (24th)
50:12
6:01 (23rd)
53:04
2:52 (23rd)