Split times for White

...return to index

1.3km 10m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (118) 2 (116) 3 (106) 4 (114) 5 (110) 6 (112) 7 (108) 8 (103) 9 (117) (F1)
1st Catherine Bailey
SUTTONG
W14 10:29 0:00
0:00
0:23 (1st)
0:23 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
1:07 (1st)
3:30 (1st)
2:00 (1st)
4:44 (1st)
1:14 (1st)
5:26 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
6:07 (1st)
0:41 (1st)
6:26 (1st)
0:19 (1st)
7:45 (1st)
1:19 (1st)
9:46 (1st)
2:01 (2nd)
10:29 (1st)
0:43 (2nd)
2nd Elsa Mugridge
RADDLEB
W10 13:01 0:00
0:00
0:49 (10th)
0:49 (10th)
2:34 (3rd)
1:45 (2nd=)
4:53 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
6:20 (2nd)
1:27 (3rd)
7:11 (2nd)
0:51 (2nd)
8:13 (2nd)
1:02 (3rd)
8:50 (2nd)
0:37 (3rd)
10:19 (2nd)
1:29 (2nd)
12:04 (2nd)
1:45 (1st)
13:01 (2nd)
0:57 (3rd)
3rd Adam Mugridge
RADDLEB
M7 13:06 0:00
0:00
0:48 (9th)
0:48 (9th)
2:33 (2nd)
1:45 (2nd=)
5:03 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
6:28 (3rd)
1:25 (2nd)
7:23 (3rd)
0:55 (3rd)
8:15 (3rd)
0:52 (2nd)
8:51 (3rd)
0:36 (2nd)
10:32 (3rd)
1:41 (3rd)
12:37 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
13:06 (3rd)
0:29 (1st)
4th Joe Wright
NEWOSCO
M8 23:09 0:00
0:00
0:28 (2nd)
0:28 (2nd)
3:01 (5th)
2:33 (8th)
6:57 (5th=)
3:56 (8th)
10:20 (8th)
3:23 (8th=)
12:25 (8th)
2:05 (8th=)
13:52 (7th=)
1:27 (5th)
15:25 (8th)
1:33 (9th)
17:46 (6th)
2:21 (4th=)
20:34 (4th)
2:48 (4th)
23:09 (4th)
2:35 (9th)
5th Megan Wright
NEWOSCO
W10 23:12 0:00
0:00
0:42 (6th)
0:42 (6th)
3:08 (8th)
2:26 (6th)
6:57 (5th=)
3:49 (6th)
10:19 (7th)
3:22 (7th)
12:23 (7th)
2:04 (7th)
13:52 (7th=)
1:29 (8th)
15:12 (7th)
1:20 (7th)
17:43 (5th)
2:31 (6th)
21:05 (6th)
3:22 (6th)
23:12 (5th)
2:07 (7th)
6th Connor Shermer-Hall
NEWOSCO
M8 23:18 0:00
0:00
0:31 (3rd)
0:31 (3rd)
3:09 (9th)
2:38 (10th)
7:02 (7th)
3:53 (7th)
10:25 (9th)
3:23 (8th=)
12:30 (9th)
2:05 (8th=)
13:58 (9th)
1:28 (6th=)
15:28 (9th)
1:30 (8th)
17:49 (7th)
2:21 (4th=)
20:47 (5th)
2:58 (5th)
23:18 (6th)
2:31 (8th)
7th Jackson Perry
NEWOSCO
M7 23:44 0:00
0:00
0:32 (4th)
0:32 (4th)
2:46 (4th)
2:14 (4th)
5:33 (4th)
2:47 (4th)
7:26 (4th)
1:53 (4th)
9:00 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
10:28 (4th)
1:28 (6th=)
11:41 (4th)
1:13 (6th)
14:39 (4th)
2:58 (7th)
22:14 (7th)
7:35 (9th)
23:44 (7th)
1:30 (6th)
8th Jess, Ben and Max Underhill
HOLLAND
W10 27:12 0:00
0:00
0:47 (8th)
0:47 (8th)
3:24 (10th)
2:37 (9th)
7:09 (8th)
3:45 (5th)
9:34 (5th)
2:25 (5th)
11:19 (5th)
1:45 (6th)
12:25 (5th)
1:06 (4th)
14:21 (5th)
1:56 (10th)
20:47 (8th)
6:26 (9th)
25:44 (8th)
4:57 (8th)
27:12 (8th)
1:28 (5th)
9th Olivia Rowe
OCKERHI
W10 32:05 0:00
0:00
0:39 (5th)
0:39 (5th)
3:07 (7th)
2:28 (7th)
7:17 (9th)
4:10 (9th)
10:00 (6th)
2:43 (6th)
11:36 (6th)
1:36 (5th)
13:23 (6th)
1:47 (10th)
14:28 (6th)
1:05 (5th)
21:30 (9th)
7:02 (10th)
31:03 (10th)
9:33 (10th)
32:05 (9th)
1:02 (4th)
10th Faye Scotter
IND
W21 33:37 0:00
0:00
0:43 (7th)
0:43 (7th)
3:06 (6th)
2:23 (5th)
7:38 (10th)
4:32 (10th)
11:10 (10th)
3:32 (10th)
15:19 (10th)
4:09 (10th)
16:55 (10th)
1:36 (9th)
17:42 (10th)
0:47 (4th)
22:02 (10th)
4:20 (8th)
26:54 (9th)
4:52 (7th)
33:37 (10th)
6:43 (10th)