Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.8km 25m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (116) 2 (110) 3 (108) 4 (105) 5 (119) 6 (122) 7 (104) 8 (115) 9 (117) (F1)
1st Emily Norris & Michael Kinsella-Perks
IND
W21 44:30 0:00
0:00
2:57 (9th)
2:57 (9th)
9:03 (5th)
6:06 (1st)
10:38 (6th)
1:35 (7th)
14:10 (1st)
3:32 (2nd)
21:52 (1st)
7:42 (5th)
27:38 (2nd)
5:46 (7th)
32:50 (1st)
5:12 (4th=)
41:33 (1st)
8:43 (4th)
43:24 (1st)
1:51 (8th)
44:30 (1st)
1:06 (10th=)
2nd Jane Quinn
ARC
W65 47:54 0:00
0:00
2:36 (7th)
2:36 (7th)
8:52 (1st=)
6:16 (2nd)
10:14 (1st)
1:22 (2nd)
14:22 (2nd)
4:08 (4th)
22:27 (4th)
8:05 (7th)
27:36 (1st)
5:09 (4th)
35:10 (3rd)
7:34 (10th)
45:30 (2nd=)
10:20 (8th)
47:01 (2nd)
1:31 (2nd)
47:54 (2nd)
0:53 (4th=)
3rd Carol Watson
ARC
W60 48:01 0:00
0:00
2:31 (5th)
2:31 (5th)
8:52 (1st=)
6:21 (3rd)
10:17 (2nd)
1:25 (4th=)
14:43 (3rd)
4:26 (6th)
22:36 (5th)
7:53 (6th)
27:44 (3rd)
5:08 (3rd)
35:04 (2nd)
7:20 (9th)
45:30 (2nd=)
10:26 (9th)
47:09 (3rd)
1:39 (5th=)
48:01 (3rd)
0:52 (3rd)
4th Helen Hirst
ARC
W60 48:12 0:00
0:00
2:22 (3rd)
2:22 (3rd)
8:59 (4th)
6:37 (7th)
10:29 (4th)
1:30 (6th)
15:14 (6th)
4:45 (9th)
22:49 (6th)
7:35 (4th)
28:00 (6th)
5:11 (5th)
35:15 (5th)
7:15 (7th)
45:48 (6th)
10:33 (11th)
47:18 (5th)
1:30 (1st)
48:12 (4th)
0:54 (6th=)
5th= Anne Kelsall
ARC
W60 48:17 0:00
0:00
2:34 (6th)
2:34 (6th)
9:05 (6th)
6:31 (6th)
10:28 (3rd)
1:23 (3rd)
15:00 (5th)
4:32 (8th)
21:56 (2nd)
6:56 (2nd)
27:53 (4th)
5:57 (8th)
35:11 (4th)
7:18 (8th)
45:41 (5th)
10:30 (10th)
47:15 (4th)
1:34 (4th)
48:17 (5th=)
1:02 (8th=)
5th= Sarah Hinkley
ARC
W45 48:17 0:00
0:00
2:37 (8th)
2:37 (8th)
9:07 (7th)
6:30 (4th=)
10:32 (5th)
1:25 (4th=)
14:59 (4th)
4:27 (7th)
22:23 (3rd)
7:24 (3rd)
27:55 (5th)
5:32 (6th)
35:32 (6th)
7:37 (11th)
45:39 (4th)
10:07 (7th)
47:23 (6th)
1:44 (7th)
48:17 (5th=)
0:54 (6th=)
7th Robin Lambe
HOC
M12 50:39 0:00
0:00
4:52 (10th)
4:52 (10th)
12:35 (10th)
7:43 (8th)
15:18 (10th)
2:43 (10th)
21:30 (9th)
6:12 (10th)
29:58 (9th)
8:28 (8th)
34:15 (7th)
4:17 (2nd)
39:36 (7th)
5:21 (6th)
46:41 (7th)
7:05 (2nd)
49:37 (7th)
2:56 (11th)
50:39 (7th)
1:02 (8th=)
8th= Kieran Caves
CASTLEB
M11 52:03 0:00
0:00
1:58 (2nd)
1:58 (2nd)
10:44 (9th)
8:46 (9th)
13:05 (7th)
2:21 (8th)
17:27 (8th)
4:22 (5th)
27:34 (8th)
10:07 (10th)
35:36 (9th)
8:02 (10th)
40:15 (8th)
4:39 (2nd)
49:13 (8th)
8:58 (5th)
51:29 (9th)
2:16 (10th)
52:03 (8th=)
0:34 (1st)
8th= Michael Caves
PARKHAL
M13 52:03 0:00
0:00
1:53 (1st)
1:53 (1st)
10:43 (8th)
8:50 (10th)
13:14 (8th)
2:31 (9th)
16:59 (7th)
3:45 (3rd)
26:59 (7th)
10:00 (9th)
35:24 (8th)
8:25 (11th)
40:16 (9th)
4:52 (3rd)
49:18 (9th)
9:02 (6th)
50:57 (8th)
1:39 (5th=)
52:03 (8th=)
1:06 (10th=)
10th Reenie Webber
COLESHI
W7 56:49 0:00
0:00
2:28 (4th)
2:28 (4th)
8:58 (3rd)
6:30 (4th=)
13:52 (9th)
4:54 (11th)
21:40 (10th)
7:48 (11th)
32:54 (10th)
11:14 (11th)
40:46 (10th)
7:52 (9th)
45:58 (10th)
5:12 (4th=)
53:59 (10th)
8:01 (3rd)
55:56 (10th)
1:57 (9th)
56:49 (10th)
0:53 (4th=)
11th Slavcho Sirakov & Irena Strakova
IND
M21 57:52 0:00
0:00
18:08 (11th)
18:08 (11th)
33:10 (11th)
15:02 (11th)
34:15 (11th)
1:05 (1st)
37:44 (11th)
3:29 (1st)
44:20 (11th)
6:36 (1st)
47:29 (11th)
3:09 (1st)
50:43 (11th)
3:14 (1st)
55:33 (11th)
4:50 (1st)
57:05 (11th)
1:32 (3rd)
57:52 (11th)
0:47 (2nd)