Results for Accessibility Games - 26-Apr-2019 - Provisional

Course Results

Score

Results

21 controls, limit 30 minutes, 21 points

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Controls, in order visited
1st Matthew & Lily Ball NEWOSCO M10 21 16:05 21   S, 109, 107, 108, 101, 102, 103, 117, 104, 105, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 115, 120, 114, 113, 112, 111, 110, F
2nd Ellie & William ABBEY W8 21 23:44 21   S, 113, 111, 110, 109, 107, 108, 117, 103, 102, 104, 105, 106, 116, 119, 121, 101, 114, 120, 115, 118, 112, F
3rd Jenny O'Rourke EDMUNDC W12 21 24:25 21   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 115, 114, 117, 103, 102, 104, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 105, 101, 107, 108, F
4th Andy O'Rourke LANGLEY W7 21 24:27 21   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 115, 114, 117, 103, 102, 104, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 105, 101, 107, 108, F
5th Harrison Slater HAILESB M6 21 25:45 21   S, 110, 109, 111, 112, 113, 120, 115, 118, 119, 121, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 101, 107, 108, 117, 114, F
6th Ellen O'Shea IND W20 21 27:08 21   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 114, 115, 108, 118, 119, 121, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 101, 117, 107, F
7th Daniel, Jack, Zeb BMET M18 20 19:21 20   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 115, 118, 119, 121, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 101, 117, 114, 108, 107, F
8th Sharon Jones IND W45 20 22:10 20   S, 113, 111, 112, 110, 109, 107, 108, 101, 103, 102, 104, 105, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 120, 115, 114, F
9th Simon Gill FHUDSON M45 20 22:15 20   S, 113, 110, 111, 112, 109, 107, 108, 101, 103, 102, 104, 105, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 115, 120, 114, F
10th Jamie Ingram IND M21 20 22:23 20   S, 113, 111, 112, 110, 109, 107, 108, 101, 103, 102, 104, 105, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 120, 115, 114, F
11th Terri-Anne Fell BCU W21 20 25:30 20   S, 113, 111, 112, 110, 109, 107, 101, 117, 108, 114, 103, 104, 102, 105, 116, 106, 119, 118, 120, 121, F
12th Chris Finnes IND M20 20 30:35 21 -1 S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 115, 118, 119, 121, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 101, 107, 108, 117, 114, F
13th Benjamin Westley IND M20 19 31:18 21 -2 S, 109, 110, 111, 113, 112, 107, 108, 101, 117, 103, 102, 105, 104, 106, 116, 121, 119, 118, 120, 114, 115, F
14th Dade Homer & Mark WILSONS M9 19 31:24 21 -2 S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 114, 120, 115, 118, 121, 119, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 101, 117, 108, 107, F
15th Dakota Riddell WILSONS W10 18 22:38 18   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 118, 119, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 101, 117, 114, 108, F
16th Julius Hunt and Ethan Chunner IND M22 17 17:05 17   S, 108, 114, 117, 103, 104, 106, 116, 119, 118, 115, 120, 109, 107, 110, 111, 112, 113, F
17th Gerard Maughan LANGLEY M11 17 32:01 20 -3 S, 109, 107, 117, 114, 101, 103, 102, 104, 106, 116, 119, 121, 118, 115, 120, 108, 113, 111, 112, 110, F
18th Samuel Greaves BOLDMER M9 14 8:47 14   S, 109, 110, 111, 113, 108, 117, 101, 103, 104, 106, 116, 119, 118, 120, F
19th Emily & Freddy Cresswell KEHS W12 14 28:55 14   S, 113, 111, 109, 110, 112, 108, 120, 115, 117, 103, 104, 105, 114, 118, F
20th Ruby Whapples-Peck WOODLAN W7 11 16:48 11   S, 109, 107, 110, 111, 112, 113, 120, 115, 118, 114, 108, F
21st Hollie Combellack NBC W10 10 40:43 21 -11 S, 109, 107, 101, 117, 114, 120, 115, 118, 119, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 108, 113, 111, 112, 110, 121, F
22nd Primrose Hobday NBC W10 10 40:45 21 -11 S, 109, 107, 101, 117, 114, 120, 115, 118, 119, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 108, 113, 111, 112, 110, 121, F
23rd Erin Combellack NBC W12 10 40:46 21 -11 S, 109, 107, 101, 117, 114, 120, 115, 118, 119, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 108, 113, 111, 112, 110, 121, F
24th Amber Cotton NBC W10 10 40:50 21 -11 S, 109, 107, 101, 117, 114, 120, 115, 118, 119, 116, 106, 104, 105, 103, 102, 108, 113, 111, 112, 110, 121, F
25th Jacob Harris BOLDMER M8 9 6:52 9   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 108, 120, 115, 114, F
26th Gethin Myers IND M8 9 6:57 9   S, 109, 110, 113, 111, 112, 108, 120, 115, 114, F
27th Charlie Merckel IND M9 9 6:59 9   S, 109, 110, 113, 111, 112, 108, 120, 115, 114, F
28th Seimarah Chung QUEENSB W15 9 13:17 9   S, 109, 110, 107, 111, 112, 113, 108, 120, 115, F
29th Ellie Lloyd WILSONS W14 9 25:43 9   S, 113, 111, 112, 110, 109, 108, 120, 115, 118, F
30th Josie IND W4 8 15:27 8   S, 109, 107, 108, 110, 111, 113, 120, 115, F
31st Lucas IND M3 8 15:33 8   S, 109, 107, 108, 110, 111, 113, 120, 115, F
32nd Lois QUEENSB W15 8 15:36 8   S, 109, 107, 108, 110, 111, 113, 120, 115, F
33rd Sammy & Chrissy Jamison IND W9 8 22:00 8   S, 110, 111, 113, 112, 120, 108, 109, 107, F
34th Alex Callow IND M9 7 11:46 7   S, 109, 107, 110, 111, 113, 112, 108, F
35th Hannah & Rebecca Yarnall MELLIOT W16 6 6:34 6   S, 108, 113, 111, 110, 109, 107, F
36th Jonathan Miles LANGLEY M8 6 8:39 6   S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, 108, F
37th Wendy Hurst IND W35 -7 41:09 5 -12 S, 109, 110, 111, 112, 113, F